Premierships Won

1972 – Under 14 – Chairmans Trophy Winners
1973 – Under 15 – Semi Finalists
1974 – Under 7 - Premiers
         – Under 9 – Premiers
         – Under 11A – Semi Finalists
         – Under 15 – Semi Finalists
         – Under 18 – Preliminary Finalists
1978 – Under 16 – Semi Finalists
1979 – Under 12 – Grand Finalists
         – Under 11 – Premiers
         – Under 21 – Grand Finalists
1993 – Under 13 Junior D – Grand Finalists
1994 – Under 13 Junior B – Premiers
         – Under 11 Junior A – Dual Winners Chairmans Trophy
1995 – Opens 3 North – Premiers
         – Under 11 Junior B – Minor Premiers, Premiers
1996 – Under 14 Junior North – Semi Finalists
         – Under 13 Junior North – Semi Finalists
         – Under 11 Junior C – Chairmans Trophy Winners
1997 – Opens – Northside 2 – Minor Premiers
         – Under 16C – Chairmans Trophy Winners and Premiers
         – Under 15 – Minor Premiers
         – Under 11 Junior B – Chairmans Trophy Winners, Minor Premiers, Grand Finalists
1998 - Opens - Northside 3 - Premiers

1999 – Under 16 Junior C – Grand Finalists
2000 – Open 1 Northside – Semi Finalists
         – Open 3 Northside – Semi Finalists
         – Under 20 Premiers
         – Under 15 Junior C – Minor Premiers, Preliminary Finalists
         – Under 14 Junior B – Preliminary Finalists
         – Under 12 Junior A – Semi Finalists
         – Under 11 Junior C – Semi Finalists
2002
– Open 2 Northside – Chairmans Trophy Winners, Minor Premiers, Grand Finalists

2003 – Open 2 Northside – Chairmans Trophy Winners, Premiers
2005 – Under 11A – Chairmans Trophy Winners
         – Under 12B – Minor Premiers, Grand Finalists
         – Under 12C – Grand Finalists
         – Under 14B – Minor Premiers, Grand Finalists
         – Under 15B – Premiers
         – Under 17C – Premiers
         – Under 20 – Grand Finalists
2006 – Under 11 Div 4 – Chairmans Trophy Winners, Premiers
         – Under 13 Div 1 – Chairmans Trophy Winners, Minor Premiers, Premiers
         – Under 17 Girls – Premiers
2008 – Under 12 Div 1 – Chairmans Trophy Winners, Minor Premiers, Grand Finalists
         – Under 14 Div 2 – Grand Finalist
         – Under 16 Div 1 – Chairmans Trophy Winners, Minor Premiers, Premiers
         – Under 18 – Nev Blair Shield
2009 – Under 11 Div 1 – Preliminary Finalists
         – Under 12 Div 1 – Semi Finalists
         – Under 12 Div 3 – Semi Finalists
         – Under 13 Div 1 – Semi Finalists
         – Under 14 Premier – Semi Finalists
         – Under 15 Div 3 – Premiers
         – Under 15 Premier – Chairmans Trophy Winners, State Development Trophy, Premiers
         – Under 16 Premier – Brisbane Broncos Junior Challenge Winners
2010 – Under 11 Div 1 – Chairmans Trophy Winners, Minor Premiers, Grand Finalists
         – Under 13 Div 3 – Grand Finalists
2011 – Under 13 Div 3 – Premiers
         – Open 1 Northside – Chairmans Trophy Winners, Minor Premiers, Premiers
2012 – Under 12 Div 2 – Premiers
        
– Open 1 Northside – Chairmans Trophy Winners, Minor Premiers, Premiers
2013 - Under 15's  - Preliminary Finalists
         - Open Premiers Brisbane - Premiers
2014 - Under 16's - Grand Finalists
         - Open 2 Northside - Minor Premiers, Grand Finalists
         - Open 1 Northside - Minor Premiers, Premiers
2015 - Under 11's - Semi-Finalists
         - Under 12's - Chairmans Trophy Winners, Minor Premiers, Premiers
         - Under 14's - Semi-Finalists

         - Under 15's - Chairmans Trophy Winners, Minor Premiers, Premiers
         - Open 1 Northside - Ted Beaumont Runners-up, Semi-Finalists
         - Open's - Pine Cup Champions